51
A PAIR OF GOLD EAR PENDANTS, SIGNED POMELLATO (2)
chacune formé d'un cercle en or auquel est suspendue une pépite facettée en or soutenue par des anneaux, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total env. 20,7 g, hauteur env. 4,0 cm
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
157
A GOLD BRACELET/ WATCH 'TUBOGAS' SIGNED BVLGARI ; VACHERON & CONSTANTIN, SOME SIGNS OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
158
A GOLD, SEMI PRECIOUS COLORED STONES AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED BVLGARI, TWO CHIPPED STONES
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
159
A GOLD AND WOOD LONG CHAIN, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, ALHAMBRA COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000
168
A PLATINUM, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BRACELET, FRANCE, CIRCA 1920
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000