170
A SMALL GLASS BOTTLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
in forma di botte e decorata a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 12,5, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 8,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150