141
FINE SILK FARAHAN RUG, CIRCA 1900, SIGNS OF AGE, BLACK COLOUR PARTIALY CORRODED, VISIBLE ABRASHS, ALL SIDES SLIGTLY REDUCED.
CM 128X204
Alcuni segni del tempo, usure lievi naturali del colore nero, abrash, il perimetro presenta delle mancanze.
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.500
117
KAZAK GENDJE', CAUCASIAN RUG, CIRCA 1880, GOOD CONDITIONS, MINOR REPILING ON THE BROWN.
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
167
CHINESE BEIJING CARPET; CIRCA 1900, BOTH SIDES SLIGHTLY REDUCED, GENERALY GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 4.500 - 5.500