141
FINE SILK FARAHAN RUG, CIRCA 1900, SIGNS OF AGE, BLACK COLOUR PARTIALY CORRODED, VISIBLE ABRASHS, ALL SIDES SLIGTLY REDUCED.
CM 128X204
Alcuni segni del tempo, usure lievi naturali del colore nero, abrash, il perimetro presenta delle mancanze.
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.500
9
BEIJING RUG, CIRCA 1940, FEW DARMING RESTORED HOLES, OTHERWISE WELL PRESERVED.
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000