141
FINE SILK FARAHAN RUG, CIRCA 1900, SIGNS OF AGE, BLACK COLOUR PARTIALY CORRODED, VISIBLE ABRASHS, ALL SIDES SLIGTLY REDUCED.
CM 128X204
Alcuni segni del tempo, usure lievi naturali del colore nero, abrash, il perimetro presenta delle mancanze.
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.500
26
MECHANICAL CARPET, BERGOSS COMPANY, NETHERLANDS, CIRCA 1970, PERFECT CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
33
DECORATIVE TIBETAN RUG IN WOOL AND SILK, RECENT MANUFACTURE, GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700