141
FINE SILK FARAHAN RUG, CIRCA 1900, SIGNS OF AGE, BLACK COLOUR PARTIALY CORRODED, VISIBLE ABRASHS, ALL SIDES SLIGTLY REDUCED.
CM 128X204
Alcuni segni del tempo, usure lievi naturali del colore nero, abrash, il perimetro presenta delle mancanze.
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.500
70
SIGNS OF AGE AND WEAR, REDUCED AT ONE END, SEVERAL MISSING SECTIONS, DAMAGED EDGES.
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
56
PRAYER RUG, MELAS AREA, CIRCA 1970, GOOND CONDITIONS, NEED PROFESSIONAL WASH
ESTIMATE € 200 - 400