445
A WORCESTER WHITE AND BLU PORCELAIN EWER, CIRCA 1780; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 18
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
498
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600