445
A WORCESTER WHITE AND BLU PORCELAIN EWER, CIRCA 1780; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 18
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
576
A SCULPTED STONE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200