602
A SMALL GILT BRONZE AND GLASSES CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, MINOR DEFECTS, PART TO BE FIXED, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
in forma di coppa con ghiera circolare ornata da camei con profili e nodo d'amore tratti da repertori neoclassici, nella parte inferiore applicazioni con fili di perline; usure, difetti, leggera deformazione, parti da riposizionare, qualche perlina mancante, restauri, elettrificato non funzionante
Alt. cm 37, diam. cm 36
Alt. cm 37, diam. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
214
A FAENZA MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
202
A CASTELLI ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
198
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA DISH, LATE 17-EARLY 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400
213
A MAIOLICA DISH, PROBABLY LODI, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600