216
A MAIOLICA DISH, 18-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con bordo mosso e decoro con uva, pere e fichi in un paesaggio minimo; poche usure
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 26
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100