602
A SMALL GILT BRONZE AND GLASSES CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, MINOR DEFECTS, PART TO BE FIXED, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
in forma di coppa con ghiera circolare ornata da camei con profili e nodo d'amore tratti da repertori neoclassici, nella parte inferiore applicazioni con fili di perline; usure, difetti, leggera deformazione, parti da riposizionare, qualche perlina mancante, restauri, elettrificato non funzionante
Alt. cm 37, diam. cm 36
Alt. cm 37, diam. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
676
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, BASE DETACHABLE
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
520
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MARBLE MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
717
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500