476
TWO PATINATED BRONZE FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS (2)
raffiguranti un leone e una pantera; usure, minori graffi e difetti
Il leone, alt. cm 15, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 12
La pantera, alt. cm 10, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
520
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MARBLE MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200