243
A CALTAGIRONE BERRETTINO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con decoro floreale stilizzato; poche usure
Numero di inventario
Alt. cm 24, diam. cm 13
Numero di inventario
Alt. cm 24, diam. cm 13
527
A SMALL RED MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250