244
A CALTAGIRONE BERRETTINO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND SOME MINOR LOSSES AT THE EDGES
decorato a quartieri con motivi stilizzati; usure e qualche mancanza minore ai bordi
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 22, diam. cm 11
Alt. cm 22, diam. cm 11
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100