235
A GLASS VASE, XX CENTURY; VERY SLIGHTLY WORN
di forma irregolare e con interno a fondo amarena sfumato; minime usure
Alt. cm 36,5, larg. massima cm 18
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
520
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MARBLE MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200