179
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER; CIRCA 1790; WORN
a litron e decorata con cammei in grisaille su fondo malva e oro; usure
Marca di manifattura
Alt. cm 6,1, diam. piattino cm 13,1
Marca di manifattura
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
476
TWO PATINATED BRONZE FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
114
A SOUTHERN ITALY MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250