179
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER; CIRCA 1790; WORN
a litron e decorata con cammei in grisaille su fondo malva e oro; usure
Marca di manifattura
Alt. cm 6,1, diam. piattino cm 13,1
Marca di manifattura
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
210
A FAENZA MAIOLICA CRESPINA, LATE 17-EARLY 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
541
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000