1102
A PORCELAIN GROUP, EARLY 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO DIFFERENT PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATIONS, SOME MINOR LOSSES (3)
decorato nei modi settecenteschi con una coppia a cavallo, unito a DUE FIGURE DIVERSE IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO; una testa restaurata, poche mancanze minori usure
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
1269
AN ANTIQUE TABLE CLOCK IN GILT BRONZE AND PAINTED PORCELAIN, FRANCE, 19th CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300