1102
A PORCELAIN GROUP, EARLY 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO DIFFERENT PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATIONS, SOME MINOR LOSSES (3)
decorato nei modi settecenteschi con una coppia a cavallo, unito a DUE FIGURE DIVERSE IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO; una testa restaurata, poche mancanze minori usure
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
1099
A BASSANO PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500