1042
RUG, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DIRT TRACES
decoro floreale; usure, rotture, difetti, mancanze ai bordi, restauri, scuciture, tracce di sporco
cm 286X193
cm 286X193
1245
A SMALL GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE; WEAR, RIGHT HAND DAMAGES, BASE NOT COEVAL, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150