1042
RUG, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DIRT TRACES
decoro floreale; usure, rotture, difetti, mancanze ai bordi, restauri, scuciture, tracce di sporco
cm 286X193
cm 286X193
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500