1041
HERIS RUG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, DIRT TRACES
cm 340X237
a decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture e mancanze ai bordi, difetti, scuciture, restauri, tracce di sporco
1031
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1099
A BASSANO PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1124
A PROBABLY GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200