1041
HERIS RUG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, DIRT TRACES
cm 340X237
a decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture e mancanze ai bordi, difetti, scuciture, restauri, tracce di sporco
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500