1041
HERIS RUG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, DIRT TRACES
cm 340X237
a decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture e mancanze ai bordi, difetti, scuciture, restauri, tracce di sporco
1115
THREE FRENCH PORCELAIN PLATES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, FEW CHIPS (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
1150
A DOCUMENTARY PAINTED CREAMWARE ARMORIAL VASE, GENOVA, CIRCA 1890; SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300