1041
HERIS RUG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, DIRT TRACES
cm 340X237
a decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture e mancanze ai bordi, difetti, scuciture, restauri, tracce di sporco
1066
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500