701
A SCULPTED AND PATINATED WALNUT CABINET, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 65,5, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 22,5
ESTIMATE € 550 - 600
647
GRUPPO SCULTOREO IN LEGNO PATINATO, XVIII SECOLO
Raffigurante il Padreterno
Alt. cm 130, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
796
GALA TAILCOAT OF A DIPLOMAT OF THE KINGDOM OF ITALY, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200