701
A SCULPTED AND PATINATED WALNUT CABINET, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 65,5, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 22,5
ESTIMATE € 550 - 600
469
A NOVE MAIOLICA ITEM PART OF A CENTERPIECE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
478
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
622
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300