423
A CHELSEA PORCELAIN PLATE, EARLY 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e a rilievo, decoro floreale; difetti e usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,6, diam. cm 22
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,6, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
609
A PAIR OF VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED CORNER SIDEBOARD, NAPLES, 18TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
505
THREE NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1784-88; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500