140
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ARMORIAL DISH, DERUTA OR ACQUAPENDENTE, 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 46,5
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 46,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Provenienza:
Faenza, collezione Bojani
Faenza, collezione Bojani
201
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
233
A HISPANIC MOORISH MAIOLICA PIATTELLO, 17TH CENTURY; WORN, A HOLE, REASSEMBLED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300