655
A MAHOGANY BASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND YELLOWING, RESTORATIONS, TO BE FIXED
di gusto neoclassico, due mensole ovali e montanti rettilinei; usure, graffi e ingiallimenti nella vernice, restauri, la mensola inferiore da fissare
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 38,5, prof. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
647
A PAINTED WROUGHT IRON TRAY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
289
A MAIOLICA EWER, PROBABLY VITERBO, 14TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600