655
A MAHOGANY BASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND YELLOWING, RESTORATIONS, TO BE FIXED
di gusto neoclassico, due mensole ovali e montanti rettilinei; usure, graffi e ingiallimenti nella vernice, restauri, la mensola inferiore da fissare
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 38,5, prof. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
555
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
583
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800