655
A MAHOGANY BASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND YELLOWING, RESTORATIONS, TO BE FIXED
di gusto neoclassico, due mensole ovali e montanti rettilinei; usure, graffi e ingiallimenti nella vernice, restauri, la mensola inferiore da fissare
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 38,5, prof. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
235
A PAIR OF BLACK MARBLE OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500