389
THREE SMALL SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS (3)
due raffiguranti teste in bronzo e marmo, una come lucerna con testa di fantasia; usure, graffi, difetti
La massima, cm 8X6
La massima, cm 8X6
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600