389
THREE SMALL SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS (3)
due raffiguranti teste in bronzo e marmo, una come lucerna con testa di fantasia; usure, graffi, difetti
La massima, cm 8X6
La massima, cm 8X6
14
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500