335
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A SAUCER MAYBE MATCHED (2)
una decorata con paesaggi animati in riserva, l'altra con scena di battaglia; usure, un restauro, un piattino forse non pertinente
Una inscritta Passage du Mincio
Alt. cm 11,9 e 11,5
Alt. cm 11,9 e 11,5
647
A PAINTED WROUGHT IRON TRAY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
289
A MAIOLICA EWER, PROBABLY VITERBO, 14TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600