335
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A SAUCER MAYBE MATCHED (2)
una decorata con paesaggi animati in riserva, l'altra con scena di battaglia; usure, un restauro, un piattino forse non pertinente
Una inscritta Passage du Mincio
Alt. cm 11,9 e 11,5
Alt. cm 11,9 e 11,5
555
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
583
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800