335
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A SAUCER MAYBE MATCHED (2)
una decorata con paesaggi animati in riserva, l'altra con scena di battaglia; usure, un restauro, un piattino forse non pertinente
Una inscritta Passage du Mincio
Alt. cm 11,9 e 11,5
Alt. cm 11,9 e 11,5
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600