335
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A SAUCER MAYBE MATCHED (2)
una decorata con paesaggi animati in riserva, l'altra con scena di battaglia; usure, un restauro, un piattino forse non pertinente
Una inscritta Passage du Mincio
Alt. cm 11,9 e 11,5
Alt. cm 11,9 e 11,5
255
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
258
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
287
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
542
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
568
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200