335
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A SAUCER MAYBE MATCHED (2)
una decorata con paesaggi animati in riserva, l'altra con scena di battaglia; usure, un restauro, un piattino forse non pertinente
Una inscritta Passage du Mincio
Alt. cm 11,9 e 11,5
Alt. cm 11,9 e 11,5
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
235
A PAIR OF BLACK MARBLE OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500