300
A BERLIN PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1840; SLIGHTLY WORN
di forma svasata e con decori stilizzati di gusto neoclassico; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica e segnature
Alt. cm 7,8, piattino diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
577
AN ANTIQUE GERMAN PORCELAIN MANTEL CLOCK WITH CANDLESTICKS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.400
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
583
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800