160
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED CONSOLE TABLE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND YELLOWING, BRONZE PARTS TO BE FIXED
di gusto neoclassico e interamente orato da decoro geometrico a rombi, piano con ciglio in bronzo dorato, cassetto frontale, gambe scanalate riunite da mensola alla base; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, graffi e ingiallimenti nella vernice, parti in bronzo da fissare
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 91, prof. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
640
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000