142
A SILVER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
raffigurante toro su base squadrata in malachite; usure, graffi e difetti
Firmato A. de Luca nella zampa posteriore sinistra e marchio 800 nel zoccolo
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 26
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
640
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000