142
A SILVER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
raffigurante toro su base squadrata in malachite; usure, graffi e difetti
Firmato A. de Luca nella zampa posteriore sinistra e marchio 800 nel zoccolo
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 26
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
3
A GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
14
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500