989
A PAIR OF PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A TABLE LAMP; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (3)
a tre fiamme su putti allegorici, uniti a LAMPADA DA TAVOLO in metallo argentato di gusto eclettico, completa di paralumi; usure, graffi, alcune parti da fissare, la lampada elettrificata non funzionante
I candelabri, alt. cm 31, larg. cm 25
La lampada, alt. cm 31, diam. cm 13
621
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
618
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000