989
A PAIR OF PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A TABLE LAMP; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (3)
a tre fiamme su putti allegorici, uniti a LAMPADA DA TAVOLO in metallo argentato di gusto eclettico, completa di paralumi; usure, graffi, alcune parti da fissare, la lampada elettrificata non funzionante
I candelabri, alt. cm 31, larg. cm 25
La lampada, alt. cm 31, diam. cm 13
791
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, PROBABLY FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
790
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300