989
A PAIR OF PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A TABLE LAMP; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (3)
a tre fiamme su putti allegorici, uniti a LAMPADA DA TAVOLO in metallo argentato di gusto eclettico, completa di paralumi; usure, graffi, alcune parti da fissare, la lampada elettrificata non funzionante
I candelabri, alt. cm 31, larg. cm 25
La lampada, alt. cm 31, diam. cm 13
654*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400
651
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
589
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; MINOR SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200