620
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SPOTS
raffigurante fauno con cimbali; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi, alcune rotture e mancanze nei riccioli, macchie
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 75, prof. cm 52
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
891
A LACQUER HORLOGE CARTEL D'APPLIQUE SIGNED ZENITH, SWITZERLAND, 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
887
A BLACK AND GOLD LACQUERED CARTEL CLOCK SIGNED ROBERT, SWITZERLAND, 1830 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
685
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
683*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500