620
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SPOTS
raffigurante fauno con cimbali; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi, alcune rotture e mancanze nei riccioli, macchie
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 75, prof. cm 52
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
654*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400
652*
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
898
LECOULTE ATMOS BRASS MANTEL CLOCK, SWITZERLAND, CIRCA 1960; SOME BURNISHING.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500