620
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SPOTS
raffigurante fauno con cimbali; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi, alcune rotture e mancanze nei riccioli, macchie
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 75, prof. cm 52
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
1116
A STONE BASIN; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1134
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
804
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200