620
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SPOTS
raffigurante fauno con cimbali; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi, alcune rotture e mancanze nei riccioli, macchie
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 75, prof. cm 52
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
562
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600